BrightStar Systems Offers Used Surplus And Refurbished Equipment At Competitive Prices

QSFP28

ONS-QSFP28-LR4

ONS-QSFP28-LR4

We buy and sell used Cisco QSFP28 networking equipment. Please contact us to buy or sell any pre-owned or surplus routers.

QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S

QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S

The Cisco® 100GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution layers, and service provider applications. The QSFP-100G modules are our new generation of 100G transceiver modules solution ...

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S

The Cisco QSFP100 ER4-Lite supports link lengths of up to 40km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode fiber with duplex LC connectors. The 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are managed within the device. Full 40km reach requires the ...

QSFP-100G-LR4-S

QSFP-100G-LR4-S

The Cisco® 100GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution layers, and service provider applications. The QSFP-100G modules are our new generation of 100G transceiver modules solution ...

QSFP-100G-SR4-S

QSFP-100G-SR4-S

We buy and sell used Cisco QSFP28 networking equipment. Please contact us to buy or sell any pre-owned or surplus routers.

QSFP-40/100-SRBD

QSFP-40/100-SRBD

We buy and sell used Cisco QSFP28 networking equipment. Please contact us to buy or sell any pre-owned or surplus routers.