The CFP-100GBASE-SR10 Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote

CFP-100GBASE-SR10

CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP Module

Specifications

  • Application/Usage : Optical Network
  • Product Type : CFP
  • Compatibility :
    • Juniper 100-Gigabit Ethernet PIC with CFP (T1600 Router)
    • Juniper 100-Gigabit Ethernet PIC with CFP (T4000 Router)
  • Manufacturer Part Number : CFP-100GBASE-SR10
  • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x SC Duplex 100GBase-SR10 Network
  • Limited Warranty : 1 Year
  • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
  • Product Model : CFP-100GBASE-SR10
  • Network Technology : 100GBase-SR10
  • Brand Name : Juniper
  • Ethernet Technology : 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported : Multi-mode