The CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote

CFP2-100G-SR10-D3

CFP2 Module

Specifications

  • Application/Usage : Optical Network
  • Product Type : CFP2
  • Manufacturer Part Number : CFP2-100G-SR10-D3
  • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network
  • Limited Warranty : 1 Year
  • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
  • Network Technology : 100GBase-SR10
  • Brand Name : Juniper
  • Ethernet Technology : 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported : Multi-mode