The CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote







    BrightStar Systems LLC BBB Business Review

    CFP2-100G-SR10-D3

    CFP2 Module

    We buy and sell used Juniper CFP and CFP2 optic/cable networking equipment. Please contact us to buy or sell any pre-owned or surplus routers.

    Specifications

    • Application/Usage : Optical Network
    • Product Type : CFP2
    • Manufacturer Part Number : CFP2-100G-SR10-D3
    • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network
    • Limited Warranty : 1 Year
    • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
    • Network Technology : 100GBase-SR10
    • Brand Name : Juniper
    • Ethernet Technology : 100 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
    • Fiber Mode Supported : Multi-mode