The EX-SFP-1FE-LX Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote

EX-SFP-1FE-LX

EX-SFP-1FE-LX SFP Transceiver

Specifications

  • Application/Usage : Data Networking
  • Product Type : SFP
  • Compatibility :
    • Juniper EX 3200 Switches
    • Juniper EX 4200 Switches
  • Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-1FE-LX
  • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-LX
  • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
  • Product Model : EX-SFP-1FE-LX
  • Network Technology : 100Base-LX
  • Brand Name : Juniper
  • Fiber Optic Cable Standard : 9/125 µm
  • Ethernet Technology : Fast Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported : Single-mode