The EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Juniper Optics/Cables EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM
Request a Quote







    BrightStar Systems LLC BBB Business Review

    EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM

    EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM XFP Module

    We buy and sell used Juniper XFP optic/cable networking equipment. Please contact us to buy or sell any pre-owned or surplus routers.

    Specifications

    • Application/Usage : Optical Network
    • Product Type : XFP
    • Compatibility : Juniper Networks EX4200 Switches
    • Manufacturer Part Number : EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM
    • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network
    • Limited Warranty : 1 Year
    • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
    • Product Model : EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM
    • Network Technology : 10GBase-ZR
    • Brand Name : Juniper
    • Environmentally Friendly : Yes
    • Environmental Certification : RoHS
    • Fiber Optic Cable Standard : 9/125 µm
    • Ethernet Technology : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
    • Fiber Mode Supported : Single-mode