Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S

$79.00

Seller Warranty

90 Day Resell / 1 Year User

Express Delivery

Worldwide Shipping

Sales & Support

Mon-Fri / 8am – 5 pm PST

24 in stock

Condition: Seller Refurbished

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Payment Methods

Free ground shipping to all 50 states

Description

100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF

This optic supports distances up to 70 meters over OM3 and 100 meters over OM4 Multimode Fiber.  It plugs into a QSFP port, is IEEE 802.3bm compliant and is hot-swappable.

Do you have questions about buying or selling hardware?

OUR KNOWLEDGEABLE TEAM IS WAITING TO ASSIST YOU »

Related Products

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is empty
    Purchase Order Payment Method Preferred

    If you prefer to pay by purchase order, please fill in the details below and we will reach out to you within the next 24 hours.