The RX-FXSM-SFP Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote
BrightStar Systems LLC BBB Business Review

RX-FXSM-SFP

1-port Fast Ethernet SFP Module

Specifications

  • Application/Usage : Data Networking
  • Product Type : SFP
  • Compatibility : Juniper ERX-8FXSFP-IOA Input Output Adapter
  • Manufacturer Part Number : RX-FXSM-SFP
  • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x SC Fast Ethernet
  • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
  • Brand Name : Juniper
  • Fiber Mode Supported : Single-mode