The WLC-XFP-LR Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Juniper Optics/Cables WLC-XFP-LR
Request a Quote







    BrightStar Systems LLC BBB Business Review

    WLC-XFP-LR

    WLC-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver

    We buy and sell used Juniper XFP optic/cable networking equipment. Please contact us to buy or sell any pre-owned or surplus routers.

    Specifications

    • Application/Usage : Optical Network
    • Product Type : XFP
    • Compatibility : Juniper Networks Wireless LAN Controllers:WLC200WLC800WLC2800
    • Manufacturer Part Number : WLC-XFP-LR
    • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
    • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
    • Product Model : WLC-XFP-LR
    • Network Technology : 10GBase-LR
    • Brand Name : Juniper
    • Ethernet Technology : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber