The XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote

XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR

XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR DWDM XFP Transceiver

Specifications

  • Application/Usage : Data Networking
  • Product Type : XFP
  • Compatibility :

    T1600 Core Router

  • Manufacturer Part Number : XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR
  • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network
  • Limited Warranty : 1 Year
  • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
  • Product Model : XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR
  • Network Technology : 10GBase-ZR
  • Brand Name : Juniper
  • Ethernet Technology : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber