The XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote







    BrightStar Systems LLC BBB Business Review

    XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR

    XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR DWDM XFP Transceiver

    We buy and sell used Juniper XFP optic/cable networking equipment. Please contact us to buy or sell any pre-owned or surplus routers.

    Specifications

    • Application/Usage : Data Networking
    • Product Type : XFP
    • Compatibility : T1600 Core Router
    • Manufacturer Part Number : XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR
    • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network
    • Limited Warranty : 1 Year
    • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
    • Product Model : XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR
    • Network Technology : 10GBase-ZR
    • Brand Name : Juniper
    • Ethernet Technology : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber