The M120-CFPC-1XGE-XFP Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote

M120-CFPC-1XGE-XFP

M120-cFPC-1XGE-XFP 1-Port Compact Flexible PIC Concentrator

Specifications

  • Application/Usage : Data Networking
  • Product Type : Expansion Module
  • Compatibility :

    Juniper M120 Router

  • Manufacturer Part Number : M120-CFPC-1XGE-XFP
  • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x LC Duplex
  • Limited Warranty : 1 Year
  • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
  • Product Model : M120-cFPC-1XGE-XFP
  • Brand Name : Juniper
  • Expansion Slot Type : XFP
  • Number of Total Expansion Slots : 1