The EX-SFP-10GE-USR Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote
BrightStar Systems LLC BBB Business Review

EX-SFP-10GE-USR

EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+

Specifications

  • Application/Usage : Data Networking
  • Product Type : SFP+
  • Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-USR
  • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x 10GBase-X Network
  • Limited Warranty : 1 Year
  • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
  • Product Model : EX-SFP-10GE-USR
  • Network Technology : 10GBase-X
  • Brand Name : Juniper
  • Ethernet Technology : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported : Multi-mode