The EX-SFP-10GE-USR Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Juniper Optics/Cables EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Request a Quote







    BrightStar Systems LLC BBB Business Review

    EX-SFP-10GE-USR

    EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+

    We buy and sell used Juniper SFP+ optic/cable networking equipment. Please contact us to buy or sell any pre-owned or surplus routers.

    Specifications

    • Application/Usage : Data Networking
    • Product Type : SFP+
    • Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-USR
    • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x 10GBase-X Network
    • Limited Warranty : 1 Year
    • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
    • Product Model : EX-SFP-10GE-USR
    • Network Technology : 10GBase-X
    • Brand Name : Juniper
    • Ethernet Technology : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
    • Fiber Mode Supported : Multi-mode