The RX-10KM-SFP Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote

RX-10KM-SFP

1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Adapter

Specifications

  • Application/Usage : Data Networking
  • Product Type : SFP
  • Compatibility : Juniper ERX-GIGESFP-IOA
  • Manufacturer Part Number : RX-10KM-SFP
  • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x LC Gigabit Ethernet
  • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
  • Brand Name : Juniper
  • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported : Single-mode