The RX-10KM-SFP Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote







    BrightStar Systems LLC BBB Business Review

    RX-10KM-SFP

    1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Adapter

    We buy and sell used Juniper SFP+ optic/cable networking equipment. Please contact us to buy or sell any pre-owned or surplus routers.

    Specifications

    • Application/Usage : Data Networking
    • Product Type : SFP
    • Compatibility : Juniper ERX-GIGESFP-IOA
    • Manufacturer Part Number : RX-10KM-SFP
    • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x LC Gigabit Ethernet
    • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
    • Brand Name : Juniper
    • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
    • Fiber Mode Supported : Single-mode