The SFP-OC3-IR Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote







    BrightStar Systems LLC BBB Business Review

    SFP-OC3-IR

    SFP-OC3-IR 1-Port OC3 Port SFP

    We buy and sell used Juniper SFP+ optic/cable networking equipment. Please contact us to buy or sell any pre-owned or surplus routers.

    Specifications

    • Application/Usage : Data Networking
    • Product Type : SFP
    • Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-OC3-IR
    • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x LC Duplex OC-3
    • Limited Warranty : 1 Year
    • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
    • Product Model : SFP-OC3-IR
    • Network Technology : OC-3
    • Brand Name : Juniper
    • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
    • Fiber Mode Supported : Single-mode