The XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Is A Scalable Networking Solution Designed To Take On Growth
Request a Quote







    BrightStar Systems LLC BBB Business Review

    XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

    XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Transceiver Module

    We buy and sell used Juniper XFP optic/cable networking equipment. Please contact us to buy or sell any pre-owned or surplus routers.

    Specifications

    • Application/Usage : Data Networking
    • Product Type : XFP
    • Compatibility : M120 Routers
    • Manufacturer Part Number : XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2
    • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x 10GBase-E
    • Manufacturer : Juniper Networks, Inc
    • Product Model : XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2
    • Brand Name : Juniper
    • Fiber Optic Cable Standard : 9/125 µm
    • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
    • Fiber Mode Supported : Single-mode